Sri Havisha Hospitality and Infrastructure Ltd. Income Statement

Quarterly

Yearly

home icon
The current prices are delayed, login to your account to see live prices.
LOGIN
2005200820092010201120122013
EBITDANANA0543-0
EBITNANA-321-0-3
Earning Per Share0000000
Expenses10434211
Net Profit64-4-421-0-3
Net Profit Margin3,117-136-4313,9612,113-40
Operating Profit Margin3,830459,79610,184710
Profit Before Tax65-4-421-0-3
Dividends Per ShareNANA00000
Operation Revenue89439641

Peer Comparison (in ₹.Cr.)

CompanyYearEBITEBITDANet ProfitNet WorthProfit Before Tax
2023001,386.02NA1,868.74
2023003,187.80NA4,282.18
2023004,087.83NA5,748.32
2022127.96194.7187.50666.03116.30
202166.8272.1140.90118.5157.80
The EBITDA of Sri Havisha Hospitality and Infrastructure Ltd. is -0 as of 3/4/2024
home icon
The current prices are delayed, login to your account to see live prices.
LOGIN
20062006200620062007
Operating Activities-3-3-3-3-9
Investing Activities111119
Financing Activities2222-10
Others00000
Net Cash Flow-0-0-0-00

Peer Comparison (in ₹.Cr.)

CompanyYearOperating ActivitiesInvesting ActivitiesFinancing ActivitiesNet Cash Flow
20232,230.59-841.36-1,358.6230.61
20232,569.02-1,192.22-2,368.06-991.26
20233,204.69-7,640.122,972.06-1,463.37
2023-136.40-169.64357.2551.21
202327.62-77.5659.899.95
The cash flow from Operating Activities of Sri Havisha Hospitality and Infrastructure Ltd. is -9 as of 3/4/2024